Paul Briggs

Paul Briggs
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
Aug. 13, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
26-4, 18 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 19, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
15669
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paul Briggs is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice