Patrick Lopez

Patrick Lopez
Nationality:
Venezuela
Residence:
Londonderry, USA
Born:
March 17, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Cojedes, Venezuela
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
20-4, 12 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 13, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Elegante
BoxRec ID:
288050
  • Next fight

Next fight of Patrick Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice