Patrick Cummins

Patrick Cummins
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Doylestown, USA
Born:
Nov. 16, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Dana Point, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
10-6, 4 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (205 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 4, 2010
Alias:
Durkin
  • Next fight

Next fight of Patrick Cummins is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice