Nicolai Firtha

Nicolai Firtha
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Akron, USA
Born:
Feb. 8, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Record:
20-11-1, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 24, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Stone Man
BoxRec ID:
270255
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nicolai Firtha is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice