Myles Jury

Myles Jury
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Gilbert, USA
Born:
Oct. 31, 1988 (31 year)
Place of Birth:
Hazel Park, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
17-3, 8 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 2008
Alias:
Fury
  • Next fight

Next fight of Myles Jury is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results