Murad Machaev

Murad Machaev
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Moscow, Russia
Born:
Dec. 3, 1986 (32 years)
Location:
Mahachkala, Russia
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
19-3, 5 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
April 10, 2009
Alias:
  • Next fight

Next fight of Murad Machaev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Murad Machaev: Video