Mike Arnaoutis

Mike Arnaoutis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Atlantic City, USA
Born:
Sept. 6, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Athens, Greece
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
24-10-2, 11 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 30, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Mighty Mike
BoxRec ID:
41447
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mike Arnaoutis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice