Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Boca Raton, USA
Born:
June 4, 1986 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
19-14, 8 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 1, 2008
Alias:
The Menace
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Johnson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Michael Johnson: Video