Michael Grant

Michael Grant
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 4, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Height:
6′6″ / 201 cm
Reach:
7′2″ / 218 cm
Record:
48-6, 36 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 21, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big
BoxRec ID:
5847
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Grant is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice