Maxell Taylor

Maxell Taylor
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Baltimore, USA
Born:
Sept. 17, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Washington, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
15-3-1, 6 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 4, 2003
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The General
BoxRec ID:
221165
  • Next fight

Next fight of Maxell Taylor is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice