Don George

Don George
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Nov. 6, 1984 (35 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
25-5-2, 22 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 10, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Da Bomb
BoxRec ID:
267736
  • Next fight

Next fight of Don George is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice