Marcos Primera

Marcos Primera
Nationality:
Venezuela
Born:
Jan. 4, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
20-25-2, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 23, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Terminator
BoxRec ID:
36282
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marcos Primera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice