Marco Antonio Rubio

Marco Antonio Rubio
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Torreon, Mexico
Born:
June 16, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Gomez Palacio, Mexico
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
59-8-1, 51 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 13, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Veneno
BoxRec ID:
116364
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marco Antonio Rubio is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice