Marco Antonio Barrera

Marco Antonio Barrera
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Jan. 17, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
67-7, 44 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 22, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby Faced Assassin
BoxRec ID:
8010
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Marco Antonio Barrera: Video