Louis Brown

Louis Brown
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Indianapolis, USA
Born:
Aug. 15, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
14-2, 10 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 3, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Downtown
BoxRec ID:
77572
  • Next fight

Next fight of Louis Brown is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice