Dimitriy Salita

Dimitriy Salita
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
April 4, 1982 (36 years)
Location:
Odessa, Ukraine
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
35-1-1, 18 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
June 24, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Star Of David
BoxRec ID:
51096
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dimitriy Salita is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results