Leif Larsen

Leif Larsen
Nationality:
Norway
Residence:
Valencia, Spain
Born:
April 3, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Tofte, Norway
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
17-2, 14 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 4, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Viking
BoxRec ID:
215380
  • Next fight

Next fight of Leif Larsen is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice