Lamon Brewster

Lamon Brewster
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Los Angeles, USA
Born:
June 5, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Indianapolis, USA
Record:
35-6, 30 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 8, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Relentless
BoxRec ID:
8987
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lamon Brewster is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice