King Kava

King Kava
Nationality:
New Zealand
Born:
Dec. 25, 1968 (51 year)
Record:
13-4, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 6, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
John Knight
BoxRec ID:
33198
  • Next fight

Next fight of King Kava is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice