Kaido Hoovelson

Kaido Hoovelson
Nationality:
Estonia
Residence:
Väike-Maarja, Estonia
Born:
Nov. 5, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Väike-Maarja, Estonia
Height:
6′5″ / 199 cm
Record:
3-1
Debut:
Dec. 31, 2015
Alias:
Baruto
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kaido Hoovelson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить