Julius Jackson

Julius Jackson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 1, 1987 (32 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′6″ / 201 cm
Record:
19-1, 15 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 30, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Chef
BoxRec ID:
483145
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julius Jackson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results