Juho Haapoja

Juho Haapoja
Nationality:
Finland
Born:
Oct. 22, 1980 (38 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
24-6-1, 15 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
April 8, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Terrible
BoxRec ID:
353825
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juho Haapoja is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results