Juan Diaz

Juan Diaz
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 17, 1983 (37 years)
Record:
42-4, 21 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
June 23, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby Bull
BoxRec ID:
29486
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice