Juan Carlos Gomez

Juan Carlos Gomez
Nationality:
Cuba
Residence:
Hamburg, Germany
Born:
July 26, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
La Habana, Cuba
Height:
6′3″ / 192 cm
Reach:
6′7″ / 204 cm
Record:
55-4, 40 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 20, 1995
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Black panther
BoxRec ID:
8267
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Carlos Gomez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice