Josh Thomson

Josh Thomson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Jose, USA
Born:
Sept. 21, 1978 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
San Jose, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
22-9, 6 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 19, 2001
Alias:
The Punk
  • Next fight

Next fight of Josh Thomson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить