Joseph Agbeko

Joseph Agbeko
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
March 22, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
29-5, 22 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 16, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King Kong
BoxRec ID:
22761
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joseph Agbeko is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice