Jose Hernandez

Jose Hernandez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Fort Worth, USA
Born:
Feb. 19, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
15-10-1, 7 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 7, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Loco
BoxRec ID:
253440
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Hernandez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice