John McDermott

John McDermott
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
June 26, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
26-8, 17 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Bad John
BoxRec ID:
18453
  • Next fight

Next fight of John McDermott is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice