Joe Morales

Joe Morales
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 26, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
19-9, 4 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
March 8, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Zarzamora Street Kid
BoxRec ID:
29121
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joe Morales is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice