Joan Guzman

Joan Guzman
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
May 1, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominicana republic
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
33-1-1, 20 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Little Tyson/Sycuan Warrior
BoxRec ID:
58717
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joan Guzman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice