Joe Mesi

Joe Mesi
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Buffalo, USA
Born:
Nov. 27, 1973 (46 years)
Record:
34-0, 27 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 1, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby Joe
BoxRec ID:
16554
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joe Mesi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice