George Linberger

George Linberger
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 23, 1969 (51 year)
Record:
29-9-1, 25 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 1, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Terminator
BoxRec ID:
7706
  • Next fight

Next fight of George Linberger is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice