Joe Calzaghe

Joe Calzaghe
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Newbridge, United Kingdom
Born:
Feb. 23, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Hammersmith, United Kingdom
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
46-0, 32 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 1993
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Pride of Wales / Italian Dragon
BoxRec ID:
5364
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joe Calzaghe is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice