Jimrex Jaca

Jimrex Jaca
Nationality:
Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Philippines
Born:
June 16, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
38-6-3, 21 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
June 4, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Executioner
BoxRec ID:
108440
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jimrex Jaca is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice