Jeremy Bates

Jeremy Bates
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 12, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
22-17-1, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 10, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Beast
BoxRec ID:
26865
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jeremy Bates is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice