Janos Nagy

Janos Nagy
Nationality:
Hungary
Born:
Jan. 27, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
24-1, 14 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
June 8, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Bonecracker
BoxRec ID:
66239
  • Next fight

Next fight of Janos Nagy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice