James McGirt Jr

James McGirt Jr
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Vero Beach, USA
Born:
Nov. 25, 1982 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Brentwood, USA
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
22-3-1, 11 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 24, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Buddy
BoxRec ID:
235257
  • Next fight

Next fight of James McGirt Jr is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice