Edwin Rodriguez

Edwin Rodriguez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Worcester, USA
Born:
May 5, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Moca, Dominicana republic
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
28-2, 19 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 26, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Bomba
BoxRec ID:
434691
  • Next fight

Next fight of Edwin Rodriguez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice