Ismael Abdoul

Ismael Abdoul
Nationality:
Belgium
Residence:
Ghent, Belgium
Born:
Sept. 22, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Ghent, Belgium
Height:
5′9″ / 181 cm
Record:
55-32-2, 20 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 11, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cool
BoxRec ID:
19825
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ismael Abdoul is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice