Irving Berry

Irving Berry
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Panama, Panama
Born:
Jan. 11, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Panama, Panama
Record:
22-4-2, 9 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
March 20, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Travieso
BoxRec ID:
268448
  • Next fight

Next fight of Irving Berry is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Irving Berry: Video