Irene Pacheco

Irene Pacheco
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
March 26, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
33-2, 24 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 19, 1993
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Mambaco
BoxRec ID:
5450
  • Next fight

Next fight of Irene Pacheco is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice