Ilima-Lei Macfarlane

Ilima-Lei Macfarlane
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Diego, USA
Born:
April 2, 1992 (27 years)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu, USA
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Record:
9-0, 1 КО
Division:
Women's Flyweight (125 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 17, 2015
Alias:
The Ilimanator
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ilima-Lei Macfarlane is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Ilima-Lei Macfarlane: Video