Ike Quartey

Ike Quartey
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
Nov. 27, 1969 (50 years)
Record:
37-4-1, 31 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 26, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
1491
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ike Quartey is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice