Gusmyr Perdomo

Gusmyr Perdomo
Nationality:
Venezuela
Born:
Sept. 7, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
La Guaira, Venezuela
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
26-10, 17 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 5, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Azucar Torpedo
BoxRec ID:
117338
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gusmyr Perdomo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice