Golden Johnson

Golden Johnson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 23, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
25-8-3, 18 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 3, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
14-KT
BoxRec ID:
7792
  • Next fight

Next fight of Golden Johnson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice