Gokhan Saki

Gokhan Saki
Nationality:
Netherlands
Residence:
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Born:
Oct. 19, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Schiedam, Netherlands
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 187 cm
Record:
1-2, 1 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (205 lbs)
Debut:
July 11, 2004
Alias:
The Turkish Tyson
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gokhan Saki is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Gokhan Saki: Video