Germaine de Randamie

Germaine de Randamie
Nationality:
Netherlands
Residence:
Utrecht, Netherlands
Born:
April 24, 1984 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Utrecht, Netherlands
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
9-4, 4 КО
Division:
Women's Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 19, 2008
Alias:
The Iron Lady
  • Next fight

Next fight of Germaine de Randamie is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить