Gerald Nobles

Gerald Nobles
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Jan. 4, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
23-1, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 6, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Jedi
BoxRec ID:
16143
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gerald Nobles is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice