Gary Winmon

Gary Winmon
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 30, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
25-15, 17 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 22, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Bull
BoxRec ID:
16555
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gary Winmon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice