Galen Brown

Galen Brown
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 16, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
43-32-1, 25 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 4, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Bad Boy
BoxRec ID:
57880
  • Next fight

Next fight of Galen Brown is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice